時間 場次 A隊 B隊 成果 每局分數 耗用時間 用球數 備註 場館
11:30 男乙雙[132] 林柏鋐[1]/吳定謙-臺北商大 高煜翔/林育德-國防大學 2:0 (1)林柏鋐[1]/吳定謙-高煜翔/林育德 21-19 / 23-21 / -
32 9 長庚科大體育館
11:30 女乙雙[34] 劉佳柔/浦崎萌-銘傳大學 杜皓暄[2]/凃珊寧-陸軍專校 0:2 (1)劉佳柔/浦崎萌-杜皓暄[2]/凃珊寧 19-21 / 18-21 / -
24 2 長庚科大體育館
11:30 男乙雙[129] 闕宏哲/李丞宇-臺灣大學 曾昱倫/林昱森-實踐大學 2:0 (1)闕宏哲/李丞宇-曾昱倫/林昱森 21-0 / 21-0 / -
0 0 B:棄權 長庚科大體育館
11:30 男乙雙[130] 蔡孟翮/嚴冠博-中國科大 陳柏任/莊森筆-文化大學 2:1 (1)蔡孟翮/嚴冠博-陳柏任/莊森筆 10-21 / 21-17 / 21-15
28 4 長庚科大體育館
11:30 女乙雙[35] 蔡旻容/高若瑜-臺北科大 荊品宥/陳芝晴-世新大學 0:2 (1)蔡旻容/高若瑜-荊品宥/陳芝晴 9-21 / 14-21 / -
19 2 長庚科大體育館
11:30 女乙雙[36] 黃郁晴/陳宜芬-東華大學 賴昀微/李沂蓁-北市大學 0:2 (1)黃郁晴/陳宜芬-賴昀微/李沂蓁 12-21 / 13-21 / -
22 5 長庚科大體育館
11:30 女乙雙[33] 施涵綺/陳宛苹-康寧大學 賴巧雯/吳禹辰-臺北商大 1:2 (1)施涵綺/陳宛苹-賴巧雯/吳禹辰 13-21 / 21-16 / 20-22
37 1 長庚科大體育館
11:30 男乙雙[131] 薛名哲/王品翔-宜蘭大學 沈楚峰[2]/呂柏廷-銘傳大學 2:0 (1)薛名哲/王品翔-沈楚峰[2]/呂柏廷 21-18 / 21-17 / -
26 8 長庚科大體育館
11:00 男乙單[132] 胡皓然-陸軍專校 莊森筆-文化大學 1:2 (1)胡皓然-莊森筆 26-28 / 23-21 / 6-21
54 9 長庚科大體育館
11:00 女乙單[73] 洪旻孜-臺灣科大 高昀-國防大學 0:2 (1)洪旻孜-高昀 12-21 / 10-21 / -
22 2 長庚科大體育館
11:00 男乙單[130] 雷一帆-中央警大 許恆承[2]-世新大學 0:2 (1)雷一帆-許恆承[2] 19-21 / 17-21 / -
20 3 長庚科大體育館
11:00 女乙單[72] 陳佳妤-海洋大學 李易秦[2]-宜蘭大學 2:1 (1)陳佳妤-李易秦[2] 21-17 / 10-21 / 21-17
36 4 長庚科大體育館
11:00 男乙單[129] 宋青翰-大同大學 魏文星-警察專校 0:2 (1)宋青翰-魏文星 19-21 / 16-21 / -
22 2 長庚科大體育館
11:00 女乙單[71] 王馨鎂-國防大學 王亭尹-陽明大學 2:1 (1)王馨鎂-王亭尹 21-11 / 14-21 / 21-18
38 4 長庚科大體育館
11:00 男乙單[131] 李丞宇-臺灣大學 林昱森-實踐大學 0:2 (1)李丞宇-林昱森 7-21 / 8-21 / -
16 3 長庚科大體育館
11:00 女乙單[74] 許曈-陽明大學 陳紀礽-臺北科大 2:0 (1)許曈-陳紀礽 21-12 / 21-16 / -
26 3 長庚科大體育館
09:00 男乙團[男團#17] -臺灣科大 -政治大學[3] 0:3 (1)邱泓昱-張皓鈞 14-21 / 11-21 / -
(2)鄭錦明-林庭禾 15-21 / 15-21 / -
(3)鄭兆龍/吳忠諭-張伯亘/賴柏叡 7-21 / 15-21 / -
(4) - / - / -
(5) - / - / -
59 7 長庚科大體育館
09:00 女乙團[女團#9] -中央大學[6] -臺北大學[8] 3:1 (1)郭品萱-顧書宇 21-12 / 21-19 / -
(2)賴昀廷-葉展華 21-11 / 21-10 / -
(3)吳藺曇/王均琦-王羽婕/陳奕婷 21-14 / 9-21 / 9-21
(4)王君安/張以昕-蘇卓玲/黃子庭 23-21 / 21-17 / -
(5) - / - / -
101 9 長庚科大體育館
09:00 男乙團[男團#19] -台灣大學[5] -東吳大學 3:1 (1)吳育丞-江振華 13-21 / 15-21 / -
(2)曾品軒-鄭宇倫 21-12 / 21-19 / -
(3)李懿軒/譚國慶-何承融/林富茂 21-15 / 21-13 / -
(4)李昊/廖經上-詹哲綸/黃致德 20-22 / 23-21 / 22-20
(5)黃丞逸-李浚瑋 18-21 / 15-21 / -
118 20 長庚科大體育館
09:00 男乙團[男團#18] -中央大學 [8] -中原大學[2] 0:3 (1)王廷傑-鍾駿騰 14-21 / 22-20 / 19-21
(2)王邦綸-許晉榮 14-21 / 16-21 / -
(3)林稟儒/江澄穎-胡致嘉/張棠文 21-15 / 7-21 / 13-21
(4) 19-16 / - / -
(5) - / - / -
83 10 長庚科大體育館
09:00 女乙團[女團#12] -中原大學[1] -國立體大 3:1 (1)洪筱鈞-賴瑾郁 14-21 / 15-21 / -
(2)李宜珊-吳文菱 12-16 / - / -
(3)吳冠瑩/李玟俞-劉怡岑/溫婷意 21-17 / 14-21 / 21-15
(4)陳乙瑄/葉展嘉-唐沛琳/朱麗文 21-9 / 21-18 / -
(5) - / - / -
98 15 B:棄權 長庚科大體育館
09:00 男乙團[男團#20] -國立體大[1] -輔仁大學 3:1 (1)童冠鑫-林威廷 21-12 / 19-21 / 21-19
(2)鍾鎮澤-吳宗儒 21-18 / 11-21 / 9-21
(3)蔣秩睿/劉愷祐-翁嘉良/張傑淇 21-9 / 21-14 / -
(4)蘇俊郢/馬巫旼坤-胡玟翰/李王崇慎 22-24 / 21-19 / 21-12
(5) - / - / -
134 28 長庚科大體育館
09:00 女乙團[女團#11] -長庚大學[7] -淡江大學[2] 2:3 (1)沈欣儒-陳奕蓒 14-21 / 22-20 / 21-16
(2)吳以柔-羅怡如 21-9 / 21-9 / -
(3)廖書嫺/何宜潔-林方捷/張晏禎 19-21 / 14-21 / -
(4)黃欣慈/李奕萱-陳涵愉/李芊 8-21 / 6-21 / -
(5)孫品萱-林榆庭 20-22 / 11-21 / -
127 12 長庚科大體育館
09:00 女乙團[女團#10] -臺灣大學[5] -輔仁大學 3:1 (1)蔡欣蓉-吳昕庭 21-17 / 21-15 / -
(2)萬曉璇-林于筳 21-23 / 17-21 / -
(3)陳泳寧/羅莉婷-陳懿慧/邱紀婷 21-13 / 21-16 / -
(4)林歆㝢/蘇怡慈-黃嘉怩/黃詩佩 21-10 / 20-22 / 21-16
(5) - / - / -
113 12 長庚科大體育館
08:30 混乙雙[65] 林宏洋/薛宇涵-東華大學 李翰存/周翊雯-陽明大學 1:2 (1)林宏洋/薛宇涵-李翰存/周翊雯 21-18 / 16-21 / 16-21
31 3 長庚科大體育館
08:30 混乙雙[66] 陳彥同/林子涵-臺北醫大 陳壬慧/柯致宇-明志科大 2:0 (1)陳彥同/林子涵-陳壬慧/柯致宇 21-18 / 21-15 / -
20 1 長庚科大體育館
08:30 混乙雙[68] 高煜翔/高昀-國防大學 陳姿伃[2]/林柏鋐-臺北商大 1:2 (1)高煜翔/高昀-陳姿伃[2]/林柏鋐 21-17 / 19-21 / 19-21
42 5 長庚科大體育館
08:30 混乙雙[67] 林湘芸/吳定謙-臺北商大 胡皓然/陳衣樺-陸軍專校 2:0 (1)林湘芸/吳定謙-胡皓然/陳衣樺 21-15 / 21-11 / -
18 4 長庚科大體育館