時間 場次 A隊 B隊 成果 每局分數 耗用時間 用球數 備註 場館
13:40 U19男雙[35] 曾聖安 /簡明彥 -土銀能仁 廖倬甫 [3/4] /陳子睿 -土銀能仁 0:2 (1)曾聖安 /簡明彥 -廖倬甫 [3/4] /陳子睿 25-27 / 16-21 / -
33 13 高雄市亞柏會舘
13:40 U19男雙[34] 劉廣珩 /陳崇瑋 -中租百齡 張凱翔 [2] /曾秉強 -中租百齡 1:2 (1)劉廣珩 /陳崇瑋 -張凱翔 [2] /曾秉強 21-12 / 15-21 / 18-21
32 12 高雄市亞柏會舘
13:40 U19男雙[36] 吳冠勳 [1] /魏俊緯 -中租百齡 陳勝發 /陳政寬 -土銀能仁 1:2 (1)吳冠勳 [1] /魏俊緯 -陳勝發 /陳政寬 21-19 / 11-21 / 19-21
45 14 高雄市亞柏會舘
13:00 U19女雙[36] 宋奕萱 /許尹鏸 -亞柏雄中 洪妡恩 [5/8] /洪妤恩 -亞柏雄中 2:0 (1)宋奕萱 /許尹鏸 -洪妡恩 [5/8] /洪妤恩 21-16 / 21-15 / -
25 6 高雄市亞柏會舘
13:00 U19女雙[35] 娥斯勒柏.達古拉外 /楊宜薰 -合庫新豐 林珈因 /羅苡銣 -亞柏雄中 2:1 (1)娥斯勒柏.達古拉外 /楊宜薰 -林珈因 /羅苡銣 18-21 / 21-18 / 21-16
49 9 高雄市亞柏會舘
13:00 U19女雙[34] 王信雩 /王姿茗 -土銀能仁 賴子彧 [3/4] /賴慶卉 -中租大同 2:1 (1)王信雩 /王姿茗 -賴子彧 [3/4] /賴慶卉 12-21 / 21-12 / 21-14
40 7 高雄市亞柏會舘
13:00 U19女雙[33] 廖梓貽 [5/8] /林羽珮 -合庫松山 宋祐媗 /林若珩 -中租大同 1:2 (1)廖梓貽 [5/8] /林羽珮 -宋祐媗 /林若珩 16-21 / 21-13 / 8-21
42 6 高雄市亞柏會舘
12:20 U19男單[36] 黃郁豈 -合庫松山 盧煒璿 [3/4] -土銀能仁 2:1 (1)黃郁豈 -盧煒璿 [3/4] 15-21 / 21-7 / 21-11
40 18 高雄市亞柏會舘
12:20 U19男單[35] 王柏崴 [1] -亞柏雄中 高弘恩 [5/8] -中租百齡 2:0 (1)王柏崴 [1] -高弘恩 [5/8] 21-19 / 21-14 / -
22 8 高雄市亞柏會舘
12:20 U19男單[34] 許譽瀚 [3/4] -亞柏日香竹山 楊竣丞 [2] -勇源治平 2:0 (1)許譽瀚 [3/4] -楊竣丞 [2] 21-0 / 21-0 / -
0 0 B:棄權 高雄市亞柏會舘
12:20 U19男單[33] 田哲華 [5/8] -高雄市新莊高中 洪荒 -中租百齡 0:2 (1)田哲華 [5/8] -洪荒 11-21 / 16-21 / -
20 5 高雄市亞柏會舘
11:40 U19女單[36] 黃宥薰 -亞柏雄中 黃瀞平 [2] -中租大同 0:2 (1)黃宥薰 -黃瀞平 [2] 18-21 / 17-21 / -
38 8 高雄市亞柏會舘
11:40 U19女單[33] 呂珮煜 -興達竹崎高中 林子妘 [5/8] -中租大同 0:2 (1)呂珮煜 -林子妘 [5/8] 9-21 / 17-21 / -
26 6 高雄市亞柏會舘
11:40 U19女單[34] 謝芷楹 [5/8] -金甌女中 李雨璇 -合庫松山 2:0 (1)謝芷楹 [5/8] -李雨璇 21-13 / 21-13 / -
27 5 高雄市亞柏會舘
11:40 U19女單[35] 王玲萱 [9/16] -中租大同 韓玉珍 -高雄市新莊高中 2:1 (1)王玲萱 [9/16] -韓玉珍 10-21 / 21-16 / 21-15
38 7 高雄市亞柏會舘
11:00 U17男雙會內賽[35] 林宇堂/楊博智-亞柏英明國中 林廷禹/劉子齊-勇源治平 0:2 (1)林宇堂/楊博智-林廷禹/劉子齊 20-22 / 12-21 / -
28 6 高雄市亞柏會舘
11:00 U17男雙會內賽[33] 曾品翔/陳雋澔-中租西湖 趙奕霖/黃聖傑-高雄市新莊高中 0:2 (1)曾品翔/陳雋澔-趙奕霖/黃聖傑 17-21 / 13-21 / -
19 3 高雄市亞柏會舘
11:00 U17男雙會內賽[36] 李長龍/陳子傑-西苑合庫 王鴻順/蔡富丞-西苑合庫 2:0 (1)李長龍/陳子傑-王鴻順/蔡富丞 21-11 / 22-20 / -
24 4 高雄市亞柏會舘
11:00 U17男雙會內賽[34] 黃琮譯/黃睿璿-亞柏雄中 戴偉翔/陳子亦-土銀能仁 1:2 (1)黃琮譯/黃睿璿-戴偉翔/陳子亦 21-10 / 20-22 / 23-25
43 8 高雄市亞柏會舘
10:20 U17女雙[35] 杜宜宸 /陳星羽 -中租大同 陳宥蓁 /陳玫蓁 -中租大同 2:0 (1)杜宜宸 /陳星羽 -陳宥蓁 /陳玫蓁 21-11 / 21-11 / -
21 2 高雄市亞柏會舘
10:20 U17女雙[33] 鍾嘉恩 [3/4] /黃子菱 -勇源治平 湯游晨 [3/4] /黃嘉欣 -大園國際高中 1:2 (1)鍾嘉恩 [3/4] /黃子菱 -湯游晨 [3/4] /黃嘉欣 21-18 / 14-21 / 20-22
54 7 高雄市亞柏會舘
10:20 U17女雙[34] 林彥妤 [1] /詹佳穎 -亞柏雄中 陳欣妤 /陳羽萱 -土銀能仁 /亞柏雄中 0:2 (1)林彥妤 [1] /詹佳穎 -陳欣妤 /陳羽萱 17-21 / 18-21 / -
24 3 高雄市亞柏會舘
10:20 U17女雙[36] 王眱禎 /蔡渃琳 -土銀能仁 楊筑云 /詹又蓁 -中租大同 0:2 (1)王眱禎 /蔡渃琳 -楊筑云 /詹又蓁 11-21 / 16-21 / -
24 5 高雄市亞柏會舘
09:40 U17男單會內賽[35] 郭冠麟-亞柏雄中 陳少軒-勇源安溪國中 2:0 (1)郭冠麟-陳少軒 21-3 / 21-6 / -
21 7 高雄市亞柏會舘
09:40 U17男單會內賽[34] 丁彥宸-能仁家商 林育丞-亞柏仁德國中 2:0 (1)丁彥宸-林育丞 21-13 / 21-14 / -
28 10 高雄市亞柏會舘
09:40 U17男單會內賽[33] 馬承毅-土銀能仁 楊澋澄-土銀大灣高中 0:2 (1)馬承毅-楊澋澄 18-21 / 7-14 / -
20 4 A:偒棄 高雄市亞柏會舘
09:40 U17男單會內賽[36] 黃鈺-合庫松山 謝承峰-中租百齡 1:2 (1)黃鈺-謝承峰 21-15 / 15-21 / 14-21
42 7 高雄市亞柏會舘
09:00 U17女單會內賽[20] 林于顥-亞柏雄中 張薰尹-亞柏雄中 2:1 (1)林于顥-張薰尹 21-15 / 20-22 / 21-13
39 3 高雄市亞柏會舘
09:00 U17女單會內賽[18] 李姿佩-合庫松山 柯若瑄-亞柏雄中 0:2 (1)李姿佩-柯若瑄 18-21 / 11-21 / -
29 8 高雄市亞柏會舘
09:00 U17女單會內賽[19] 黃筠媗[5/8]-北市中山 彭雨薇-中租大同 0:2 (1)黃筠媗[5/8]-彭雨薇 14-21 / 13-21 / -
24 2 高雄市亞柏會舘
09:00 U17女單會內賽[17] 唐婉媮-亞柏雄中 王珮蓉-亞柏雄中 0:2 (1)唐婉媮-王珮蓉 16-21 / 5-21 / -
21 3 高雄市亞柏會舘